Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

Europameisterschaft 2021

Gruppe A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Italien 3 3 0 0 7 : 0 +7 9
2. Wales 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
3. Schweiz 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
4. Türkei 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 -7 0
Vorrunde
Fr, 11.06.
Fr, 11.06. 21:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 3
it
Italien
Sa, 12.06.
Sa, 12.06. 15:00
Wales
_wa
1 : 1
ch
Schweiz
Mi, 16.06.
Mi, 16.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 2
_wa
Wales
Mi, 16.06. 21:00
Italien
it
3 : 0
ch
Schweiz
So, 20.06.
So, 20.06. 18:00
Italien
it
1 : 0
_wa
Wales
So, 20.06. 18:00
Schweiz
ch
3 : 1
tr
Türkei


Gruppe B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Belgien 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 +6 9
2. Dänemark 3 1 0 2 5 : 4 +1 3
3. Finnland 3 1 0 2 1 : 3 -2 3
4. Russland 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
Vorrunde
Sa, 12.06.
Sa, 12.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
0 : 1
fi
Finnland
Sa, 12.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
3 : 0
ru
Russland
Mi, 16.06.
Mi, 16.06. 15:00
Finnland
fi
0 : 1
ru
Russland
Do, 17.06.
Do, 17.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
1 : 2
be
Belgien
Mo, 21.06.
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Finnland
fi
0 : 2
be
Belgien
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Russland
ru
1 : 4
dk
Dänemark


Gruppe C

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Niederlande 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
2. Österreich 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
3. Ukraine 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
4. Nordmazedonien 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
Vorrunde
So, 13.06.
So, 13.06. 18:00
Österreich
at
3 : 1
mk
Nordmazedonien
So, 13.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
3 : 2
ua
Ukraine
Do, 17.06.
Do, 17.06. 15:00
Ukraine
ua
2 : 1
mk
Nordmazedonien
Do, 17.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
2 : 0
at
Österreich
Mo, 21.06.
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Ukraine
ua
0 : 1
at
Österreich
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Nordmazedonien
mk
0 : 3
nl
Niederlande


Gruppe D

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. England 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 +2 7
2. Kroatien 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
3. Tschechien 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
4. Schottland 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 -4 1
Vorrunde
So, 13.06.
So, 13.06. 15:00
England
_en
1 : 0
hr
Kroatien
Mo, 14.06.
Mo, 14.06. 15:00
Schottland
_sc
0 : 2
cz
Tschechien
Fr, 18.06.
Fr, 18.06. 18:00
Kroatien
hr
1 : 1
cz
Tschechien
Fr, 18.06. 21:00
England
_en
0 : 0
_sc
Schottland
Di, 22.06.
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Tschechien
cz
0 : 1
_en
England
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Kroatien
hr
3 : 1
_sc
Schottland


Gruppe E

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweden 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
2. Spanien 3 1 2 0 6 : 1 +5 5
3. Slowakei 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
4. Polen 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
Vorrunde
Mo, 14.06.
Mo, 14.06. 18:00
Polen
pl
1 : 2
sk
Slowakei
Mo, 14.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
0 : 0
se
Schweden
Fr, 18.06.
Fr, 18.06. 15:00
Schweden
se
1 : 0
sk
Slowakei
Sa, 19.06.
Sa, 19.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
1 : 1
pl
Polen
Mi, 23.06.
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Schweden
se
3 : 2
pl
Polen
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Slowakei
sk
0 : 5
es
Spanien


Gruppe F

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Frankreich 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
2. Deutschland 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 +1 4
3. Portugal 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
4. Ungarn 3 0 2 1 3 : 6 -3 2
Vorrunde
Di, 15.06.
Di, 15.06. 18:00
Ungarn
hu
0 : 3
pt
Portugal
Di, 15.06. 21:00
Frankreich
fr
1 : 0
de
Deutschland
Sa, 19.06.
Sa, 19.06. 15:00
Ungarn
hu
1 : 1
fr
Frankreich
Sa, 19.06. 18:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 4
de
Deutschland
Mi, 23.06.
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Deutschland
de
2 : 2
hu
Ungarn
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 2
fr
Frankreich