Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan (2016/2017)        

NSa, 16.07.2016  14:00
Vorbereitungsspiel
KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf4 : 0SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf 
SSo, 24.07.2016  14:00
Vorbereitungsspiel
SV BW Günthersdorf IISV BW Günthersdorf II2 : 3SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
SDo, 28.07.2016  19:00
Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf6 : 0Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben ()
SSa, 30.07.2016  14:00
Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf4 : 3VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II
NSa, 30.07.2016  16:00
Vorbereitungsspiel
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf0 : 3TSV SW Zscherben IITSV SW Zscherben II
NSa, 13.08.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 1.ST
ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg5 : 0SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
NSa, 20.08.2016  15:00
Saalekreispokal - 1.R
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf  
2 : 4
(n.V.)
Germania SchafstädtGermania Schafstädt ()
SSa, 27.08.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 2.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf3 : 0BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien ()
USa, 10.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 3.ST
GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt1 : 1SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
SSa, 17.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 4.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 1Einigkeit TollwitzEinigkeit Tollwitz
NSa, 24.09.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 5.ST
SV ZöschenSV Zöschen4 : 0SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
SSa, 01.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 6.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 1SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau 1891 II ()
USa, 15.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 7.ST
Union HohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden3 : 3SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
NSa, 22.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 8.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf1 : 2SV BW Farnstädt IISV BW Farnstädt II ()
NSa, 29.10.2016  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 9.ST
SV E. Bad DürrenbergSV E. Bad Dürrenberg6 : 4SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
SSa, 05.11.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 10.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 1SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 ()
SSa, 19.11.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 11.ST
WeißenschirmbachWeißenschirmbach  
0 : 1
(a.W.)
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf ()
USa, 26.11.2016  14:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 12.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf1 : 1TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 II ()
NSa, 18.02.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 13.ST
SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II3 : 0SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
USa, 04.03.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 15.ST
BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien3 : 3SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
NSa, 11.03.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 16.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf1 : 2GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt
USa, 18.03.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 17.ST
Einigkeit TollwitzEinigkeit Tollwitz1 : 1SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
USa, 25.03.2017  14:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 14.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 2ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg
NSa, 01.04.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 18.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 3SV ZöschenSV Zöschen
SSa, 08.04.2017  12:30
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 19.ST
SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau 1891 II1 : 2SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
NSa, 22.04.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 20.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf0 : 5Union HohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden
SFr, 28.04.2017  18:30
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 21.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 1SV BW Farnstädt IISV BW Farnstädt II
NSa, 06.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 22.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf2 : 3SV E. Bad DürrenbergSV E. Bad Dürrenberg ()
NSa, 13.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 23.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 18893 : 0SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
NSa, 27.05.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 25.ST
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 II3 : 1SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf
USa, 10.06.2017  15:00
Kreisliga Staffel 1 - 26.ST
SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf3 : 3SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II ()