2017/2018 |
| Sa, 15.07.2017, | Romonta Amsdorf IIRom. Amsdorf II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 2 |
() |
| Sa, 29.07.2017, | Sportring MüchelnSR Mücheln | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 4 |
() |
| Mi, 09.08.2017, | FSV Bennstedt (A)Bennstedt (A) | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 3 |
|
| So, 13.08.2017, | Teutonia Siersleben IISiersleben II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | 3 : 0 |
|
| So, 27.08.2017, | Polleben/Volkstedt IIPolleben/Vo. II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 3.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | SG Dölbau 90 II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 8 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 4.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Gröst | 5 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 8 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2017, 6.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Zöschen | 3 : 4 |
() |
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | 0 : 1 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 12.ST | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 09.12.2017, 14.ST | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 2 |
() |
| Sa, 27.01.2018, | FC Halle-NeustadtHalle-Neust. | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 8 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.03.2018, 18.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 25.04.2018, 19.ST | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 26.ST | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 15.ST | FSV Raßnitz | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 16.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 21.05.2018, 16.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 29.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | 3 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 30.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 2 : 2 |
() |