Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

A-Junioren : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 7 5 1 1 39 : 4 +35 16
2. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 7 5 1 1 35 : 7 +28 16
3. Haldenslebener SC Haldenslebener SC 5 5 0 0 19 : 5 +14 15
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 7 4 2 1 23 : 10 +13 14
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 6 3 2 1 14 : 9 +5 11
6. JSG FSV / SVG JSG FSV / SVG 5 2 2 1 10 : 8 +2 8
7. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 5 2 1 2 21 : 10 +11 7
8. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 6 2 1 3 11 : 16 -5 7
9. SV Meuschau (N) SV Meuschau (N) 5 2 0 3 20 : 23 -3 6
10. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 6 2 0 4 16 : 23 -7 6
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 7 1 2 4 9 : 15 -6 5
12. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 5 0 0 5 7 : 25 -18 0
13. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 7 0 0 7 3 : 72 -69 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV BW DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgFC Merseburg9 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:30Magdeburger SV BördeMa. SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau6 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebenHaldenslebener SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/K.3 : 1 
Fr, 18.12.2020  19:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV/SVG 
  Sandersdorf-Thalheim ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  12:00JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV/SVGJSG FSV / SVG:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMa. SV Bördeabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV MeuschauSV Meuschauabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendalabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgFC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SCHaldenslebenabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSand.-Thalh.Sandersdorf-Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV BW Dölauabgesagt
  SG Dessau/Kochstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan