Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

A-Junioren : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  VfB Ottersleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Magdeburger SV Börde 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Haldenslebener SC 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Lok Stendal 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfL Halle 96 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC GW Piesteritz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sandersdorf-Thalheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JSG Bennst./Großgrä. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Magdeburg-Neustadt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Union Schönebeck 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Germania Halberstadt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
So, 19.08.2018  11:00FC GW PiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
So, 19.08.2018  12:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 19.08.2018  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
So, 19.08.2018  13:00Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 19.08.2018  14:00JSG Bennst./Großgrä.JSG Bennst./Großgrä.:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt 
So, 19.08.2018  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde 
  Sandersdorf-Thalheim ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 26.08.2018  13:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SC 
So, 26.08.2018  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:FC GW PiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz 
So, 26.08.2018  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
So, 26.08.2018  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt 
So, 26.08.2018  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JSG Bennst./Großgrä.JSG Bennst./Großgrä. 
  Magdeburger SV Börde ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.