Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

C-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Turbine Halle 17   15 1 1     78 : 11   +67   46
2. JSG FSV / SVG 17   15 0 2     94 : 19   +75   45
3. Jessen/Annab./Elster 17   13 1 3     78 : 27   +51   40
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 17   9 0 8     65 : 32   +33   27
5. FC Halle-Neustadt 16   7 2 7     33 : 48   -15   23
6. Sandersdorf-Thalheim 16   7 1 8     47 : 64   -17   22
7. VfL Halle 96 II 16   5 3 8     33 : 51   -18   18
8. SV Germania Roßlau 17   5 2 10     32 : 67   -35   17
9. Wittenberg/Reinsdorf 15   4 2 9     25 : 46   -21   14
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 17   3 5 9     17 : 44   -27   14
11. Gölzau / Fuhnekicker 17   4 1 12     39 : 74   -35   13
12. FC Eintracht Köthen 16   2 2 12     15 : 73   -58   8
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  10:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Jessen/Annab./ElsterJessen/Annab./Elster4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  11:00JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG:FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt7 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf3 : 8 
So, 14.04.2019  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen2 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  11:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen9 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  11:30VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II:Gölzau / FuhnekickerGölzau / Fuhnekicker3 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:00JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 05.05.2019  11:00FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
So, 05.05.2019  11:00Jessen/Annab./ElsterJessen/Annab./Elster:VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II 
So, 05.05.2019  11:00Gölzau / FuhnekickerGölzau / Fuhnekicker:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 05.05.2019  11:00Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.