Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

C-Junioren : Landesliga, Staffel 4        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Hallescher FC II (M) Hallescher FC II (M) 13   12 1 0     110 : 8   +102   37
2. JSG FSV / SVG (M) JSG FSV / SVG (M) 11   9 0 2     73 : 18   +55   27
3. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 12   9 0 3     67 : 15   +52   27
4. JSG Großgrimma/T./N. JSG Großgrimma/T./N. 12   7 2 3     48 : 19   +29   23
5. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 11   6 0 5     27 : 22   +5   18
6. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 11   5 1 5     28 : 34   -6   16
7. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 12   5 1 6     23 : 41   -18   16
8. VfL Halle 96 II VfL Halle 96 II 12   4 1 7     27 : 40   -13   13
9. SG Motor Halle (N) SG Motor Halle (N) 11   4 0 7     23 : 38   -15   12
10. Klosterhäseler/Her. (N) Klosterhäseler/Her. (N) 8   2 0 6     14 : 44   -30   6
11. NSG Saaletal NSG Saaletal 11   2 0 9     16 : 62   -46   6
12. SG Spergau 1891 SG Spergau 1891 12   0 0 12     0 : 115   -115   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00JSG Großgrimma/T./N.JSG Großgrimma/T./N.:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen1 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG Spergau 1891SG Spergau 1891:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II1 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg4 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Klosterhäseler/Her.Klosterhäseler/Her.:JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:JSG Großgrimma/T./N.JSG Großgrimma/T./N. 
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:00VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SG Spergau 1891SG Spergau 1891:Klosterhäseler/Her.Klosterhäseler/Her. 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan