Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 5 5 0 0 29 : 4 +25 15
2. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 4 4 0 0 31 : 2 +29 12
3. SV Dornstedt SV Dornstedt 4 4 0 0 19 : 3 +16 12
4. LSG Klobikau-Milzau LSG Klobikau-Milzau 5 4 0 1 16 : 9 +7 12
5. SV Großgräfendorf II SV Großgräfendorf II 5 3 0 2 16 : 13 +3 9
6. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
7. GW Langeneichstädt GW Langeneichstädt 5 2 0 3 8 : 9 -1 6
8. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 3 1 1 1 6 : 8 -2 4
9. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 5 1 1 3 11 : 26 -15 4
10. SG Eisdorf 1918 II SG Eisdorf 1918 II 4 1 0 3 16 : 20 -4 3
11. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 5 1 0 4 13 : 20 -7 3
12. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 5 1 0 4 5 : 29 -24 3
13. SG Barnstädt/Steigra SG Barnstädt/Steigra 4 0 1 3 5 : 15 -10 1
14. SV Gröst SV Gröst 5 0 1 4 6 : 25 -19 1
5. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG BarnstädtSG Barnstädt/Steigra:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz3 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II1 : 2
So, 25.10.2020  14:00GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LEGW Langeneichstädt:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädtGatterstädter SV:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW ZscherbenZscherben1 : 8 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen2 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00KSV LützkendorfLützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SV GröstSV Gröst0 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf IISG Eisdorf 1918 II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau3 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. IISV Großgräfendorf II:SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf IIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG KlobikauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:KSV LützkendorfKSV LützkendorfLützkendorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden IIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV DelitzSV Delitz am Berge:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SVGatterstädtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:GW LangeneichstädtGW LangeneichstädtSV GW LEabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan