Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV 1916 Beuna 12   10 2 0     41 : 13   +28   32
2. SV Delitz am Berge 10   8 2 0     39 : 14   +25   26
3. Teutschenthal 10   8 0 2     25 : 13   +12   24
4. FSV Dieskau 05 11   7 0 4     44 : 21   +23   21
5. SG Döllnitz 12   6 1 5     36 : 32   +4   19
6. SV Eintracht Gröbers II 12   5 3 4     24 : 18   +6   18
7. SG Reußen II 10   4 2 4     29 : 17   +12   14
8. TSV SW Zscherben 10   4 0 6     9 : 15   -6   12
9. SG Dölbau 90 10   3 2 5     18 : 33   -15   11
10. SV Großgräfendorf II 10   3 1 6     13 : 21   -8   10
11. SV Dornstedt 12   2 2 8     19 : 33   -14   8
12. VfB BW Hohenthurm II 10   2 2 6     12 : 29   -17   8
13. Union Hohenweiden II 11   2 1 8     15 : 41   -26   7
14. Germania Salzmünde 10   2 0 8     18 : 42   -24   6
15. SV 47 Esperstedt* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  11:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna2 : 2 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00VfB BW Hohenthurm IIVfB BW Hohenthurm II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00TeutschenthalTeutschenthal:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
  FSV Dieskau 05, SG Döllnitz sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00TeutschenthalTeutschenthal:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00VfB BW Hohenthurm IIVfB BW Hohenthurm II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde 
  SV 1916 Beuna, SV Eintracht Gröbers II sind spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.