Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 +10 6
2. LSG Klobikau-Milzau LSG Klobikau-Milzau 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
3. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
4. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
5. SV Dornstedt SV Dornstedt 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. GW Langeneichstädt GW Langeneichstädt 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
10. SG Barnstädt/Steigra SG Barnstädt/Steigra 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. SG Eisdorf 1918 II SG Eisdorf 1918 II 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
  SV Gröst SV Gröst 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
13. SV Großgräfendorf II SV Großgräfendorf II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
14. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
2. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge3 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  14:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II8 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf 1918 II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt/Steigra 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
3. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt/Steigra:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV GröstSV Gröst 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00GW LangeneichstädtGW Langeneichstädt:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SG Eisdorf 1918 IISG Eisdorf 1918 II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan