Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV 1916 Beuna SV 1916 Beuna 22   16 4 2     67 : 21   +46   52
2. Teutschenthal Teutschenthal 21   15 1 5     56 : 30   +26   46
3. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 21   14 3 4     75 : 35   +40   45
4. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 22   13 5 4     60 : 27   +33   44
5. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 22   13 1 8     79 : 42   +37   40
6. SG Döllnitz SG Döllnitz 23   10 2 11     50 : 62   -12   32
7. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 21   8 7 6     45 : 40   +5   31
8. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 22   8 1 13     36 : 43   -7   25
9. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 22   6 4 12     34 : 66   -32   22
10. SV Großgräfendorf II SV Großgräfendorf II 21   5 3 13     40 : 59   -19   18
11. SV Dornstedt SV Dornstedt 22   5 3 14     35 : 66   -31   18
12. Germania Salzmünde Germania Salzmünde 22   4 3 15     38 : 70   -32   15
13. SG Dölbau 90 SG Dölbau 90 21   4 3 14     43 : 97   -54   15
14. SV 47 Esperstedt* SV 47 Esperstedt* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB BW Hohenthurm II* VfB BW Hohenthurm II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
27. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz8 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II7 : 1 ()
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II2 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00TeutschenthalTeutschenthal:Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde4 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II1 : 2 
  SV Delitz am Berge, SV Dornstedt, TSV SW Zscherben sind spielfrei
28. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:TeutschenthalTeutschenthal 
  SG Döllnitz, SG Reußen II, Union Hohenweiden II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan