Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV 1916 Beuna 13   10 3 0     41 : 13   +28   33
2. SV Delitz am Berge 13   10 2 1     48 : 20   +28   32
3. Teutschenthal 12   9 0 3     28 : 17   +11   27
4. SG Reußen II 13   7 2 4     41 : 19   +22   23
5. FSV Dieskau 05 13   7 1 5     45 : 24   +21   22
6. SG Döllnitz 13   7 1 5     41 : 34   +7   22
7. TSV SW Zscherben 13   7 0 6     25 : 20   +5   21
8. SV Eintracht Gröbers II 13   5 3 5     26 : 23   +3   18
9. SG Dölbau 90 13   4 3 6     32 : 48   -16   15
10. SV Großgräfendorf II 13   3 2 8     18 : 34   -16   11
11. VfB BW Hohenthurm II 13   2 3 8     14 : 40   -26   9
12. SV Dornstedt 13   2 2 9     20 : 36   -16   8
13. Germania Salzmünde 13   2 2 9     25 : 50   -25   8
14. Union Hohenweiden II 12   2 2 8     20 : 46   -26   8
15. SV 47 Esperstedt* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  11:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna2 : 2 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II1 : 3 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde2 : 2 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00VfB BW Hohenthurm IIVfB BW Hohenthurm II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben0 : 6 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II5 : 5 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00TeutschenthalTeutschenthal:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt3 : 1 
  FSV Dieskau 05, SG Döllnitz sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00TeutschenthalTeutschenthal:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00VfB BW Hohenthurm IIVfB BW Hohenthurm II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SV Großgräfendorf IISV Großgräfendorf II:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:Germania SalzmündeGermania Salzmünde 
  SV 1916 Beuna, SV Eintracht Gröbers II sind spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.