2018/2019 |
| Sa, 14.07.2018, | TeutschenthalEintracht | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 5 : 3 |
() |
| Sa, 28.07.2018, | Polleben/VolkstedtPolleben/Vo. | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 1 : 3 |
|
| Mi, 01.08.2018, | JSG FSV / SVG (A)JSG FSV/SVG (A) | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | TSG GW LöbejünTSG Löbejün | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 8 |
() |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 3.ST | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 3.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 3 : 1 |
() |
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SG Döllnitz | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 5.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | FSV Raßnitz | 3 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 0 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2018, 2.R | TSV 1910 NiembergTSV Niemberg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE | 6 : 1 |
() |
7.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 7.ST | SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Gröbers II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 8.ST | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 3 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 11.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 12.ST | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 13.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz | 2 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | SG Reußen II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 16.12.2018, 15.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 14.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.02.2019, 16.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | TSV SW ZscherbenZscherben | 2 : 7 |
|
17.ST | So, 03.03.2019, 17.ST | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 20.04.2019, 24.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | TeutschenthalEintracht | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 21.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 3 : 2 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 22.ST | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 0 |
() |
23.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 23.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | 5 : 1 |
() |
27.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 7 : 1 |
() |
28.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 28.ST | SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 5 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 25.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | 0 : 2 |
() |
29.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 29.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SG Reußen II | 1 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 26.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 5 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 30.ST | Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
|