2018/2019 |
| Mi, 01.08.2018, | JSG FSV / SVG (A)JSG FSV/SVG (A) | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | TSG GW LöbejünTSG Löbejün | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 8 |
() |
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 3 |
() |
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2018, 2.R | TSV 1910 NiembergTSV Niemberg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 7.ST | SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Gröbers II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 10.ST | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 3 : 2 |
() |
11.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 11.ST | VfB BW Hohenthurm IIHohenthurm II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 0 : 1 a.W. |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | SG Reußen II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 16.12.2018, 15.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Germania SalzmündeSalzmünde | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.02.2019, 13.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV Meuschau | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 14.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 16.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | SV BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 17.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 2 : 0 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV Raßnitz | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 19.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 20.ST | GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 1 : 3 |
() |
22.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Gröbers II | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 21.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBlösien | 3 : 2 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 22.ST | VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 0 : 0 |
() |
23.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 23.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | Einigkeit TollwitzSV Tollwitz | 5 : 1 |
() |
25.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 25.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | : | ESV MerseburgMerseburg | 0 : 2 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 26.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SV GroßgräfendorfSV Ggd. | 5 : 0 |
|