Sportvereinigung Großgräfendorf e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan        

SDi, 14.08.2018  18:30
Freundschaftsspiele
SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 990 : 1JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
NDo, 16.08.2018  18:00
Freundschaftsspiele
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG3 : 6SV 1916 Beuna (B)SV 1916 Beuna (B) 
SSa, 18.08.2018  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 1.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG7 : 1FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
SSo, 26.08.2018  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 2.ST
Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf0 : 8JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
SSa, 01.09.2018  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 3.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG6 : 4Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
SSo, 16.09.2018  10:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 4.ST
Gölzau / FuhnekickerGölzau / Fuhnekicker0 : 7JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
NSa, 22.09.2018  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 5.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG2 : 4Jessen/Annab./ElsterJessen/Annab./Elster 
SSa, 29.09.2018  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 6.ST
FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt2 : 3JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
SMi, 03.10.2018  11:00
Kreispokal - AF
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG3 : 2SG Spergau 1891SG Spergau 1891 
SSo, 14.10.2018  10:00
Kreispokal - VF
JSG GeiseltalJSG Geiseltal0 : 11JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
NSo, 21.10.2018  12:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 7.ST
Turbine HalleTurbine Halle2 : 1JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
SSa, 27.10.2018  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 8.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG6 : 2Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
SSa, 03.11.2018  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 9.ST
VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II0 : 5JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
SSa, 10.11.2018  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 10.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG6 : 1SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
SSa, 17.11.2018  09:30
Freundschaftsspiele - Freundschaftsspiel
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG3 : 2FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle 
SSo, 02.12.2018  09:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 11.ST
SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 8JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
So, 03.03.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 12.ST
FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
Sa, 09.03.2019  11:30
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 13.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf 
Sa, 16.03.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 14.ST
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
Sa, 23.03.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 15.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : Gölzau / FuhnekickerGölzau / Fuhnekicker 
So, 31.03.2019  11:00
Kreispokal - HF
SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
So, 07.04.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 16.ST
Jessen/Annab./ElsterJessen/Annab./Elster : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
Sa, 13.04.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 17.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt 
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 18.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 19.ST
Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
Sa, 18.05.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 20.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 21.ST
SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau : JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG 
Sa, 01.06.2019  11:00
Landesliga Staffel 3 - 22.ST
JSG FSV / SVGJSG FSV / SVG : SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau