2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV 1916 Beuna IISV Beuna II | 1 : 5 |
() |
1.R | So, 04.09.2022, 1.R | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Meuschau II | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | 1 : 6 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 7.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 4 : 2 |
() |
2021/2022 |
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | GW LangeneichstädtSV GW LE | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 6.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | 1 : 0 |
() |
9.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 9.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.03.2022, 10.ST | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 0 : 2 |
() |
11.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 11.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | 1 : 2 U |
() |
13.ST | So, 03.04.2022, 13.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 2 |
() |
15.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 15.ST | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 17.ST | SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 4 : 2 |
() |
18.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 18.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Dornstedt | 1 : 2 |
() |
2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | 2 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
| So, 30.07.2017, | LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 7 : 4 |
() |
| So, 13.08.2017, | Teutonia Siersleben IISiersleben II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 2 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 10.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 12.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SG Dölbau 90 II | 9 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 17.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | ESV Merseburg IIMerseburg II | 2 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
20.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 20.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 3 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
9.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 9.ST | ESV Merseburg IIMerseburg II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 0 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
12.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 12.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 5 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 21.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 1 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 25.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Germ. Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 5 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | : | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | ESV Merseburg IIMerseburg II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV Ggd. II | 3 : 2 |
|